Question
Actualizado en
30 nov 2022
- Coreano
-
Inglés (US)
-
Alemán
-
Francés (Francia)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa fuck up my tongue
?
?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
to fuck - (slang) to destroy or mess up, (slang) to have sex
⚠ The word " fuck " is very casual and in many cases disrespectful.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Inglés (US)
- Coreano
- Inglés (US)
@simplestudent
The phrase "Fuck up my tongue" implies could imply a sexual meaning.
Possibly implying that you want someone to have sex with your tongue.
The other meaning could be that someone is messing up your speech with their words.
The word's meaning mainly depends on the context. 😥
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
@NoobCube umm
i think second one is right.
because it was written "fuck up my tongue and forget my phone."
anyway thanks alot
- Inglés (US)
@simplestudent Yeah it's probably the second one, sorry if I made it sound awkward or confusing. 😓
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
@NoobCube nono it's ok
I learn oral sex because of it today.
thank you!
I learn oral sex because of it today.
thank you!