Question
Actualizado en
30 nov 2022
- Vietnamita
-
Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Qué significa 이 싸움은 미뤄 두자. what dose 두자 mean? ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
~자 means 'let's'
For example 이거 하자 : let's do this
이거 먹자: let's eat this
so 미뤄 두자: Let's postpone it or Let's do it later.
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamita