Question
Actualizado en
7 feb 2023
- Inglés (UK)
- Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 약발 y 약호 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
maybe you mean 약발 and 약효?
both same meaning but 약발 is slang
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK)
- Inglés (US)
- Coreano
약효는 약의 효과, 효능이라는 뜻으로, 약을 먹었을때, 약을 사용했을때 사용합니다.
>내가 이 약을 먹었는데 약효가 떨어졌나봐.
>저거 내가 약을 줬는데 지금 안크는거 보니 약효가 다했나본데?
약발은 평상시에 친구들이랑 쓸때 사용합니다.
it is so difficult to explain it.
plz upload new question, and take answer other people..
i know this word, but i didnt usually use it.
but other people are many using
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK)
- Inglés (US)