Question
Actualizado en
8 feb 2023
- Ruso
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
永远跟永久一样的意思吗?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
They mean almost the same thing, but 永久 is a neutral word in comparison, and there is also a fixed expression in Chinese : 永久 + abstract noun, for example : 永久产权,永久封存 and this sound more formal and neutral than 永远
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
- Chino simplificado