Question
Actualizado en
21 mar 2023
- Portugués (Brasil)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Español (México)
-
Español (España)
Pregunta de Español (México)
¿Qué significa Jiribilla ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Español (México)
Puede significar inquietud que se manifiesta con exceso de movilidad.
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)
it is referred to the ball trajectory curve ball also known as "chanfle", but applying it to intended actions that aren't what it seems like, can be with or without maliciousness "está pregunta lleva jiribilla" meaning this question has other intentions
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)
truco
intención escondida
engaño
doble sentido
Was this answer helpful?