Question
Actualizado en
Usuario eliminado
15 may 2017
Pregunta de Inglés (UK)
¿Cómo dices esto en Inglés (UK)? We may have to value meaningful words using voice translation app.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (UK)
Given other things you have said:
We must not ignore the truly meaningful words when we use a voice translation application.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
- Inglés (UK)
In which case I have to revert to asking what it means to value meaningful words. Although, this may have been solved on one of the other questions.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado