Question
Actualizado en
22 may 2017
- Inglés (US)
-
Italiano
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Italiano
¿Qué significa ti trucchi prima di andare a scuola ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Italiano
Do you put on makeup before you go to school?
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano
@joshlyn it means "Did put on make up before you go to school?"
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano
Do you put on make-up before you go to school?
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Thank you! But i have one more question. Does "quando ti trucchi?" mean "when do you put make up on?"
- Italiano
- Inglés (US)