Question
Actualizado en
24 may 2017
- Portugués (Brasil)
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa slow grinding ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
OK, this is going to be very embarrassing for me if this isn't what you meant. Slow Grinding is a style of dance where a male/female comes up behind another male/female and genitals on the buttocks of the other. I can't think of another meaning aside from some industrial applications, and that probably isn't what you are asking...
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
@Jnabors That is for sure not what she meant. She probably wants to now the definition of the verb to grind, which has more than one.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
@MiltonP I was afraid of that. It was the "slow" that confused me. My apologies!
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Portugués (Brasil)
- Inglés (US)