Question
Actualizado en
12 mar 2016
- Inglés (US)
- Español (España)
-
Japonés
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Japonés
¿Qué significa あなたのさちある ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Español (España)
- Catalán
"Anata no sachiaru" means "Your fortune or luck" (or even happiness) I'm not a hundred percent sure of the meaning of さちある
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
(I think you mean "あなたにさちあれ”. "あなたに幸あれ".
"あなたにさちあれ" is old way of saying for "I wish you happiness".
Was this answer helpful?