Question
Actualizado en
18 mar 2016
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa you're really the one ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Hebreo
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Ruso
it means like "you are my perfect match"
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
if a man say this word to a woman, does he have an intention of love?
- Hebreo
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Ruso
yes ! he is saying that she is the perfect girl for him or if a women says that to a guy she means he is the perfect man for her
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
- Hebreo
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Ruso