Question
Actualizado en
6 jun 2017
- Inglés (US)
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa Japanese ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Portugués (Brasil)
- Inglés (US)
It can mean the language of japan or describing a person from japan
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Portugués (Brasil)
like, who consider itself Japan person
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
It could mean Japanese people or the Japanese language.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Grammar linguistics Like all other languages, the Japanese Classes could be understood formally as a pair of linguistic attributes or subjectively as a means of experiencing and ordering the world. Unlike other languages, Japanese is unique to both linguists and into the people.
https://www.sevenmentor.com/japanese-classes-in...
Was this answer helpful?