Question
Actualizado en
8 jun 2017
- Malayo
-
Francés (Francia)
-
Japonés
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Japonés
¿Qué significa bankai ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Japonés
It means that after you fail, you succeed to clear up your failure.
Was this answer helpful?
- Polaco
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
挽回 - recovery, restoration
If you are asking about bleach and bankai it is written 卍解 and means Final Release.
Was this answer helpful?