Question
Actualizado en
24 mar 2016
- Inglés (US)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa iOS9.3にWi-Fiでアップデートする人は、必ず"iPhoneを探す"を解除してから行わないと、アップデート後にアクティベーション画面が出てきてパスワードとかわからない場合 文鎮化しますのでご注意を
なお、カスタマーサポートはこの件で本日90分待ち笑
#iOS93
#拡散希望 ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Japonés
People who want to update your software to iOS9.3 with Wi-Fi should unlock "seaching iPhone" before updating because you'll see the activation screen after the update and if you don't do this and don't know your password, you'll be in trouble(don't know what 文鎮化 means), so make sure you do it.
In fact, the waiting time for Customer Support is 90 mins today due to this problem.
#iOS93
#retweet or share
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés