Question
Actualizado en
12 jun 2017
- Italiano
-
Inglés (US)
-
Alemán
-
Rumano
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa yo wtf is that omg!! ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Italiano Casi fluido
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Italiano
yo ma che cazzo é questo oh mio dio!!?
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
No its actually hard to say because it is a has a bad meaning but these days it has a lot of meanings right now . The very common is :what the f*ck
,welcome to facebook
In the philippines it is "wala talagang forever".
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano