Question
Actualizado en
27 jun 2017
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa I have links below. ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
It means that in the speaker's message, he has provided URLs or hyperlinks to several websites.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Portugués (Brasil)
- Japonés
oh..i got it!! it just means 'there are links below'.
thank you guys!!
- Inglés (US)