Question
Actualizado en
7 abr 2016
- Polaco
-
Italiano
-
Chino simplificado
-
Inglés (UK)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 主动 y 自动 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
- Japonés
- Chino simplificado
主动指出于自己的意愿,非常积极热情,不用别人开口就提出。比如:他主动提出把书借给我。
自动一般用来形容机器,比如全自动洗衣机。
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK)
- Chino simplificado
主动 means initiative
I take the initiative to do the things(willingly).
自动 means automatically.
Was this answer helpful?
- Polaco
你上面说的我都知道,就是 “自动“ 还应该有“自己主动“ 的意思。所以我想知道这方面的区别,怎么用等
- Inglés (UK)
- Chino simplificado
actually both are quite similar, the difference is one is action to do things willingly. The automatically also can be use that you auto do it yourself without someone to tell u or someone to hint you that I cooked the dinner so you know those dishes, you hv to auto wash those dishes. example: 我主动帮忙收拾碗筷。
小明, 吃完了要自动洗碗。
Was this answer helpful?