Question
Actualizado en
30 jun 2017
- Inglés (US)
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa arrange music ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
@KingWangZzang It means to make a different version of someone else's music.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
similar to composing or producing music. or it can literally mean someone is rearranging (moving/organizing) their music
Was this answer helpful?