Question
Actualizado en
2 jul 2017
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 自行 y 主动 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Malayo Casi fluido
- Chino simplificado
@Ninjainthecity 自行 is more towards doing something by yourself while 主动 is to do something automatically. For example, 请自行处理 means please settle it by yourself. 请主动处理 means please settle it automatically (rather than always want me to repeat telling you what to do).
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
自行:not negative word, not positive word. More like commend . No feeling. 主动:you do something because you want, you like. There is a motivation
Was this answer helpful?