Question
Actualizado en
13 abr 2016
- Inglés (UK)
- Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
-
Francés (Canada)
-
Español (México)
Pregunta de Japonés
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 本当の愛に気づいて y 本当な愛に気づいて y 本当の愛を気づいて y 本当な愛を気づいて ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Japonés
You only can say 本当の愛に気づいて.
Others sound strange.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
It's too difficult to explan it.
One thing i can say is that "本当の愛に気づいて" is the most natural.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
uhh...this is so (gramatically)complex question.Only 「本当の愛に気づいて」 is correct one.
①「本当の」 is correct usage.「本当な」 isn't correct.
Do you know "ナ形容詞"? (http://www.coelang.tufs.ac.jp/mt/ja/gmod/conten...)
「本当に」is ナ形容詞,but it's exceptional one.This word doesn't have some part of ナ形容詞's inflect(conjugate form?).So...「本当の」 is correct.
②We usually say "てにをは".It means Japanese important postpositional particle(=助詞-じょし-josi-).this is hard to learn and explain,so I will show you some example sentences.(sorry!)
・本当の愛"に"気づく :realize the true love
駅"に"着く えきにつく eki ni tsuku :arrive at station
机の上"に"ある つくえのうえにある tsukue no ue ni aru :be(there is?) on the desk
・本当の愛"を"知る :know the true love
駅"を"歩きまわる えきをあるきまわる eki wo arukimawaru :walk around the station
机の上"を"きれいにする つくえのうえをきれいにする tsukue no ue wo kirei ni suru :clean up the top of a table
Was this answer helpful?