Question
Actualizado en
15 jul 2017
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa why fool around? ?
Respuestas
Usuario eliminado
15 jul 2017
Respuesta destacada
to fool around means to waste time instead of doing what you have to do
Was this answer helpful?
Lee más comentarios
Usuario eliminado
to fool around means to waste time instead of doing what you have to do
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés