Question
Actualizado en
17 jul 2017
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa mouth along ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
It means to move your lips like you are speaking or singing, without making any sounds. Another way to say this is "lip syncing," which is used for songs with lyrics.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
@chocoberrie thank you very much for your clear explanation !!!
- Japonés
- Inglés (US)
@keeeeeeeeeen You're very welcome! I'm happy to help!
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?