Question
Actualizado en
19 jul 2017
- Gallego
- Español (España)
-
Árabe
-
Inglés (US)
-
Francés (Francia)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa chill and mood ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
Chill is a mood, it means calm, you can also tell someone to chill which means "calm down". "mood" is a different category for how you or someone feels.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Gallego
- Español (España)