Question
Actualizado en
25 jul 2017
- Portugués (Brasil)
-
Árabe
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Francés (Francia)
Pregunta de Árabe
¿Qué significa what does it mean plz ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Árabe
- Inglés (US)
- Francés (Francia) Casi fluido
Usuario eliminado
quand je t'écoute comme ça je dire que le diable est gagne et sans projet est succès mais n'oublie pas que il y'a des personnes même se que ils souffrent ils sont des vrai arabe ils sont patient ils restons quand ils lire le quren pleure ils y'a aussi des personnes que prier il y'a des fille vrai musulmans
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Francés (Francia) Casi fluido
it's an algerian dialect and this audio clip means:
when you hear stuff like this, you would say that the devil has succeeded his project that he made in the past, BUT, be careful there are another people, it's true they suffer but but with god they're patient , there still exists people when they read the Quran, they cry, there still exists people always pray, there still exists girls, their hearts are not stopped....
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Portugués (Brasil)