Question
Actualizado en
26 jul 2017
- Francés (Francia)
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Coreano
-
Español (España)
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 안녕하세요 y 안녕 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
- Alemán
안녕하세요 (Annyeonghaseyo) actually means 'Hello'
and
안녕 (Annyeong) means 'Hi'
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (España)
el "안녕하세요" es un Hola formal.
el "안녕" es un Hola informal que normalmente se usa con amigos o familia .
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
안녕 is informal or casual used to the same age(friend), someone younger than you, the children, lover
(low formality / low politeness)
안녕하세요 is 세 is honorific + 요 is informal (but still) polite used to strangers(someone you don't know), olders, seniors, teacher, boss, everyone
(low formality / high politeness)
안녕하십니까 is honorific or very polite used to olders, elders, seniors, boss, army, officers, everyone.
(high formality / high politeness)
Was this answer helpful?