Question
Actualizado en
27 jul 2017
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Portugués (Brasil)
-
Polaco
Pregunta de Polaco
¿Cómo dices esto en Polaco? I want to learn Polish because I would like to live in Poland
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Polaco
Ja chcę się uczyć polskiego ponieważ chciałbym żyć w Polsce. 😉
Was this answer helpful?
- Polaco
Chcę się nauczyć polskiego, ponieważ chciałbym / chciałabym tam zamieszkać.
Was this answer helpful?
- Polaco
Chcę uczyć się polskiego, ponieważ chciałbym/ chciałabym zamieszkać w Polsce.
You use 'chciałbym' if you are a guy and 'chciałabym' if you are a girl
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Polaco
- Español (España) Casi fluido
Hce śie nauczyć polski nobo hciała (female) hciał (male) bym mjeszkać w polsce (ask if you need help with pronounciation I would be happy to help)
0
likes
1
disagree
Was this answer helpful?
- Polaco
Chce się uczyć polskiego ponieważ chciałbym mieszkać w Polsce
Was this answer helpful?