Question
Actualizado en
1 ago 2017
- Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
-
Japonés
-
Inglés (UK)
Pregunta de Japonés
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 日本へ行く y 日本に行く ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Japonés
- Inglés (US)
- Portugués (Brasil)
same. but へ express a more strong direction statement than に
like, 電車は北海道へ行きます。densha wa hokkaido e ikimasu. This kind of phrase has a generic statement of direction way expressed by へ that means from x to y without a specif reason, just the direction itself. に is more for 学校に行きますish to say that you are going to somwhere to do something
but nevermind, both particles have same meanings in the speech
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés