Question
Actualizado en
Usuario eliminado
6 ago 2017
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa I'm scuffle. ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
@green1639 Its mean like arguments i think
Was this answer helpful?
- Bengalí
- Inglés (US)
- Hindi Casi fluido
"I'm scuffle," does not make sense.
But scuffle means: 1.
To fight briefly and usually not very seriously.
2. To move quickly with short steps.
Was this answer helpful?