Question
Actualizado en
18 ago 2017
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Esto suena natural? At the tasting event.
( this is a sequel to my previous post. )
to pronounce "I really recommend this" is difficult for me. if possible, could you pronounce this?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Chino simplificado
Natural
It's very good already, recommend just needs to be pronounced more clearly
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
- Inglés (US)
- Chino simplificado
- Inglés (US)
- Filipino
Natural
It's quite natural! =) Your accent is preventing some clarity, but it's not a problem.
Here's my take:
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
@fORANGEr
Great !! Thaks for your help (*^▽^*)
Great !! Thaks for your help (*^▽^*)