Question
Actualizado en
1 sep 2017
- Portugués (Brasil)
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Cómo dices esto en Inglés (US)? i'm learn english
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Español (México)
- Español (España)
You need to use gerund verb because you are using the to be verb.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK)
- Inglés (US)
Estou a aprender inglês - estou aprendendo inglês - I'm learning English
Was this answer helpful?
- Portugués (Brasil)
thanks I'm begining in english and I want learn more with everybody
- Inglés (UK)
- Inglés (US)
- Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
- Portugués (Brasil)