Question
Actualizado en
3 sep 2017
- Inglés (US)
- Filipino
-
Japonés
-
Coreano
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Qué significa "질러본거" ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
- Inglés (US)
- Filipino
@kate752 Hmm.. If it's not too much to ask, could you please explain to me how 대책 and 질러본 mean in this line?
- Coreano
i just did without thought.
impulsively,without any plan=대책없이
if you have hello talk app. add 'a_rooroo'
i wanna learn english. wanna teach 한국어
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
지르다 mean is bought impulsive. or just say. No think and saying. 대책 is plan.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Filipino
@kat777 감사합니다! I don't have a hellotalk account anymore but I have an openchat in kakaotalk https://open.kakao.com/o/sJgCtww
@Anthony_leesangmin 감사합니다!
@Anthony_leesangmin 감사합니다!