Question
Actualizado en
6 sep 2017
- Coreano
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Inglés (UK)
¿Qué significa 1. what does cream pie means? is it slang?
2. when this word is suitable in use "puppy dog" ?
Respuestas
- Inglés (UK)
🔞🔞🔞
🔞🔞🔞
A cream pie is when there is semen coming out of the vagina.
2. Since puppies are baby dogs you can just say 'puppy'.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK)
@yadlshak If you want to talk about actual pies with cream in them, you can't call them 'cream pies'...they're pies with cream in them 😅
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK)
If you're talking about the slang, "creampie" then it means when you release semen inside the vagina instead of outside of it.
We just call baby/young dogs puppies or pups. Puppy dog is unnatural.
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamita
You cannot refer to actual pies with cream as "cream pies"; rather, they are pies with cream in them. https://basketball-stars.co/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
When you use the slang "creampie", it refers to when you release the semen inside the vagina rather than outside it.
https://geometrydash-free.com
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
You cannot refer to genuine pies that include cream as "cream pies" while discussing them.
https://drift-hunters.io
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
thanks you So much so that without caring about anything, you started yelling here that people, let's kill this pig, he's the bad one, not me. If so, :) that's weird. https://www.rmblue.com/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Great article is exceptionally good and straightforward. This is precisely what I require. https://sellthepeak.com
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Embark on an exciting adventure with adorable guinea pigs in the addictive https://capybara-clicker.com game.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
When you use the slang it refers to when you release the semen inside the vagina rather than outside it. https://ez2resulttoday.ph/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
One of the most widely used social networking sites, Instagram connects millions of people globally. Even if the official Instagram app has a lot of features, some users want more personalization and functions. https://instapro.ind.in/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Craving more from your messaging app? Look no further than GB WhatsApp Pro APK! This souped-up version of WhatsApp unlocks a treasure trove of features, letting you personalize your chats and experience communication in a whole new way. https://whatsgbpro.org/fmwhatsapp-apk/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Video Buddy is the best video downloader application available for Android users. Not only can you download videos, but you can also stream videos and movies ...source: https://videobuddy.download/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
GBWhatsApp also allows users to share their live location, enhancing safety and coordination in real-time. Moreover, users can add various effects to images and videos shared through the app, making media sharing more fun and engaging. GB WhatsApp Download https://whatsappgb.pk/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Insta Pro APK is a modified version of Instagram for Android devices, offering enhanced features such as downloading stories, media, and status with enhanced privacy options.
Insta pro Download Link https://instaproapps.com/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
FMWhatsApp is a popular mod of WhatsApp, offering users additional features such as enhanced privacy settings, customization options, and advanced security features. It's known for its versatility and ability to cater to diverse user preferences, making it a favored choice among those seeking a tailored messaging experience.<a href="https://thegbapk.com/fmwhatsapp-apk/">https://thegbapk.com/fmwhatsapp-apk/</a>
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
@Nirob77 really appreciate this wonderful post that you have provided for us. I feel strongly that love and read more on this topic. I have spent a lot of my spare time reading your content. Thank you a lot. https://www.oncallcentre.com/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
@ article isn’t only useful but it is additionally really informative. Thank you because you have been willing to share information with us. https://extraphunceleb.in/
Was this answer helpful?