Question
Actualizado en
10 sep 2017
- Inglés (US)
- Español (México)
- Español (Chile)
-
Coreano
-
Italiano
-
Hebreo
Pregunta de Italiano
¿Qué significa faccio brutto ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Italiano
it's like saying "I'm cool" even if sometimes the Italians do not know what that means.
we use it this way, but it does not really mean that.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Español (México)
- Español (Chile)
- Italiano
It is also used to say "I'm getting angry and there will be consequences for it" and also means being from the ghetto and looking scary/threatening
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Español (México)
- Español (Chile)