Question
Actualizado en
Usuario eliminado
11 sep 2017
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Qué significa 呃 ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
- Inglés (US)
- Filipino
呃= uhh..
actually some people might think that this word is not particularly polite because it basically implies you don't have anything to say. Some people may find this impolite. Also implies maybe you think something they say it not a good idea
Was this answer helpful?