Question
Actualizado en
21 may 2016
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa "logistical/logistic costs" ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Árabe
- Inglés (US)
means costs of things that are used in lighting , organizing , decorating .. as well like office suppliers .. and those kind of stuff .. mainly complementry stuff but ineeded ..
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
- Árabe
- Inglés (US)