Question
Actualizado en
29 sep 2017
- Hindi
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
-
Inglés (US)
-
Urdu
-
Inglés (UK)
Pregunta de Hindi
¿Cómo dices esto en Hindi? yadi mai tumhari jagah hota to videsh nahi jata
Respuestas
- Hindi
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
@Awalusir again class se bunk kiya????
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
- Hindi
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Hindi Casi fluido
@Awalusir are you using this app sir.........I'm your student on YouTube
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
If I was in your place then I would not go abroad
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
@Awalusir
yes
but we call kanya not kanjak
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
- Hindi
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
Usuario eliminado
If I was in your place then I would not go abroad
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
If I were you, I would not go abroad
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Usuario eliminado
@Awalusir kabse aor viratchohan kab banega 😁😁😁😁😂😂😂
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
@Awalusir
Itna stupid joke or Dil pe
but you should live in your limits it's a learning app
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Lee más comentarios
- Hindi
- Hindi
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
@Awalsir
may be don't you know but we use 1st form of verb with would
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
- Hindi
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
@Awalsir ha to Maine bhi to would lagay hai
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
- Hindi
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
@Awalsir aage se aap aankhe band karke mere answer per believe kar sakte hai because sure na hone perai kabhi kisi ke answer ko right nahi karte.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
- Hindi
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
@Awalsir I am not a teacher
I am a learner
and your English is better than mine Sir
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
- Hindi
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Hindi
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido