Question
Actualizado en
1 oct 2017
- Japonés
-
Neerlandés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Neerlandés
¿Qué significa onbeklemtoonde ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Neerlandés
- Inglés (UK)
- Francés (Francia) Casi fluido
I don't know a translation for it, but it is something that you use to pronounce a word correctly for example: on-o-ver-ko-me-lijk (unavoidable) I hope this Will help
Was this answer helpful?