Question
Actualizado en
3 oct 2017
- Árabe
-
Coreano
-
Árabe
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Qué significa university ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
- Árabe
Thank you but does it have other meanings or something a little easier in pronunciation
- Coreano
I'm afraid...no... that's the only term....but you can say 대학 without 교.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Árabe
- Árabe
- Coreano
@thta123456 hm... it depends on situations...hm...but they are almost same in meanings.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
there's nothing differency.
it's just abbreviation
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Árabe
- Inglés (US)
- Filipino
Usuario eliminado
- Árabe
Usuario eliminado