Question
Actualizado en
3 jun 2016
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa fine cookies ?
Respuestas
3 jun 2016
Respuesta destacada
- Inglés (US)
@hiromikaze: 美味しいクッキー? Fine = delicious, tasty, high quality (高品位?)
Was this answer helpful?
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Japonés
Is it meaning delicious?
I didn't know fine is including those means.
- Inglés (US)