Question
Actualizado en
Usuario eliminado
20 oct 2017
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Qué significa 씹새야 아가리 좀 여물어 줄래? ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
- Japonés Casi fluido
It means "fucking bitch can you please shut up?" 😨😨
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
"yo fucker, would you please stfu?"
------
By the way,
That's really mean for one to say
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
- Coreano
Usuario eliminado
@dreamer63 it wasnt said to me. i read someone saying this to a friend of mine on Twitter and i just couldnt get the meaning of it on my own
- Coreano
@maddy95 ok but that is too wild....don't use it to anyone
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
@dreamer63 i would never be that rude to someone, dont worry. i just wanted to get what was the meaning of it.