Question
Actualizado en
25 oct 2017
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa Defiantly got to hit up Tokyo since i missed that place so much! ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
Defiantly? You probably mean definitely. This means the person really needs to go to Tokyo because they miss being there.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés