Question
Actualizado en
15 jun 2016
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Esto suena natural? I'm using some applications for my leaning English. Especially, the application named HiNative is so helpful, because if you would post any questions about a language which you're learning, anyone would answer that soon. A function what I like is you can use not only text but also voice for your posts.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Neerlandés
- Inglés (UK)
- Inglés (US)
Poco natural
I'm using some applications for my English. Especially, the application named HiNative is so helpful, because if you post a question about a language which you're learning, someone will answer it quicky. A function that I like is [you can use not only text but also voice for your posts.]
最後の分は"A function that I like"の説明なので名詞ではなければなりません。
ですから、文章を動名詞にしましょう
[aside from text, also being able to use voice messages in your posts]
だったらいいです。
何か添削について質問があったらぜひ受けてください
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
@Rakuzo: Thank you very much!