Question
Actualizado en
19 nov 2017
- Italiano
-
Inglés (US)
-
Español (España)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa che cosa significa "straight" ? ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Italiano
@gxxsxxsxx i have seen this word in other case for example "i'm straight" what does it means in this case ?
- Inglés (US)
- Italiano
@carlottaitnative in questo senso vuol dire "non sono gay". straight vuol dire non gay
Was this answer helpful?