Question
Actualizado en
21 nov 2017
- Portugués (Brasil)
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa so fucking bad ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
Depends on context it just means that it was really bad! Like really really bad haha
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
When used with a verb it means a person really wants to do something.
It also means that's something or someone is terrible.
This is vulgar language by the way.
Was this answer helpful?