Question
Actualizado en
23 nov 2017
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Inglés (UK)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa on the studio, “we get the track up” ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
Can I have some context? I'm not sure what you mean.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
If some artists are recording a song and says “we get the track up”, does this mean that they finished recording?
- Inglés (US)
- Japonés