Question
Actualizado en
Usuario eliminado
24 jun 2016
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa boy are they baring it ALL! ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
Usuario eliminado
- Inglés (US)
@ExtremelyCruel I am not sure but it might be talking about their clothing or makeup
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
@ExtremelyCruel I went to the article. "baring it all" means they are showing too much skin.
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado