Question
Actualizado en
18 dic 2017
- Inglés (UK)
- Francés (Francia)
-
Coreano
-
Ruso
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Cómo dices esto en Coreano? What do "~~~" and "ㅠㅠㅠ" mean?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Coreano
ㅠㅠㅠ means almost crying.
~~~ is..... um..... it is...everytime you can..I think it has not special meaning.
I'm gonna show you how to use ~.
안녕~
나 시험쳤어~
나 밥 먹었어~
나 안 할꺼야~
그렇게 했데요~
~는 모르겟어요.
In this case ~ means blank or blah blah.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK)
- Francés (Francia)