Question
Actualizado en
27 dic 2017
- Inglés (US)
- Alemán
- Portugués (Brasil)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
-
Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Cómo dices esto en Coreano? too or also
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
Usuario eliminado
too ☞subject +도
also 또한 or subject +도
ex)
내 친구도 그거 좋아해.
My friend also likes it.
My friend likes it, too.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Alemán
- Portugués (Brasil)
@HanByeol99 thank you and how do i say it when it is like ..i can speak spanish and portuguese too...?
Usuario eliminado
- Inglés (US)
- Alemán
- Portugués (Brasil)
Usuario eliminado
@jasperbr 뭘요~😊😊
(I think '아유 뭘요~' is more common than '천만에요'.
It means ⬆'oh no problem' )
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Alemán
- Portugués (Brasil)
@HanByeol99 instead of no problem is it possible to use 아니요 괜찮아요. ..
Usuario eliminado
I think 아니요 괜찮아요 is closer "no,thanks" than "no problem ".
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Alemán
- Portugués (Brasil)
Usuario eliminado