Question
Actualizado en
21 nov 2013
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Alemán
-
Francés (Francia)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
What is meaning "Seller notes" ?
Seller notes とはどういう意味ですか?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
If you mean "seller notes" like you would see on ebay.com, it just means comments about the product that the person selling the item thinks you should know before you purchase it.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés