Question
Actualizado en
4 ene 2018
- Español (España)
- Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Qué significa 그 거리에도 불구하고, 나는 당신을 사랑합니다. 나는 당신을 존경하며, 나는 항상 당신을 기다립니다. 내 생애의 모든 호흡에서 항상 나와 함께합니다. 너를 행복하게하고 싶다. ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
you must used google traslator iguess. i can understand what that means but it's kind of awkward sentences. in a nutshell, the words means "i love you".
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
Despite of the distance between us, I love you. I respect you. I always waiting for you. Every breath I take, I breathe in you I want to make you happy.
Was this answer helpful?