Question
Actualizado en
10 ene 2018
- Ucraniano
- Ruso
-
Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 안에 y 속에 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
속에 - use after full of something
ex/배추는 속이 노랗다
안에 -use after something empty
ex/동굴 안에 무언가 있는 것 같아
is this hard to understand?;;;
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
It is hard to say clearly, because they have the same meaning.
After thinking a little, I realized that,
it is hard to use '속에' instead of '안에',
but it is not awkward when you use '안에' instead of '속에'.
Anyhow, the examples,
Ex] 속에
내 마음 속에 (In my mind)
주머니 속에(In my pocket)
꿈 속에서(In the dream)
Ex]안에
나는 건물 안으로 들어갔다.( I entered inside the building.)
1주일 안에 돌아올게 (I will come back within a week.)
Was this answer helpful?